|
Specimen ID | State | County | Locality | Year |
| Drainage name | Status |
1710686
| MD | Harford | Conowingo Pond | 1982 |
02050306
| Lower Susquehanna | established |
157119
| ME | Androscoggin | non-specific waterbodys in central and southern parts of county | 2003 |
01040002
| Lower Androscoggin River | collected |
157120
| ME | Cumberland | non-specific waters throughout county | 2003 |
01060001
| Presumpscot | established |
157121
| ME | Franklin | non-specific waterbody in west-central part of county | 2003 |
01040002
| Lower Androscoggin River | established |
153757
| NY | | Hudson River, freshwater tidal reach north of River Mile 30 (~168km upriver)[near Haverstraw] | 1996 |
02030101
| Lower Hudson | collected |
862675
| NY | Cayuga | [No locality provided] | 1939 |
04140101
| Irondequoit-Ninemile | unknown |
862677
| NY | Erie | [No locality provided] | 2001 |
04270101
| Niagara River | unknown |
862678
| NY | Jefferson | Lake Ontario | 2001 |
04280002
| Lake Ontario | unknown |
1673456
| NY | Madison | Madison, New York, United States | 2019 |
04140202
| Oneida | |
865901
| NY | Montgomery | [No locality provided] | 1982 |
02020004
| Mohawk | unknown |
865902
| NY | Montgomery | [No locality provided] | 1982 |
02020005
| Schoharie | unknown |
1419074
| PA | Adams | Adams County | 2014 |
02000000
| Mid Atlantic Region | established |
1703608
| PA | Bedford | River Branch Juanita River off Fort Bedford Path | 2006 |
02050303
| Raystown | |
1710779
| PA | Blair | Bald Eagle Creek | 2021 |
02050302
| Upper Juniata | established |
1673149
| PA | Blair | Hollidaysburg, PA, USA | 2019 |
02050302
| Upper Juniata | |
1658615
| PA | Blair | Little Juniata River at Tyrone Railroad Park | 2021 |
02050302
| Upper Juniata | established |
1710782
| PA | Blair | Little Juniata River, downstream Bald Eagle Creek | 2021 |
02050302
| Upper Juniata | established |
1703602
| PA | Centre | Bald Eagle Creek under Turnpike St. bridge and off of Eagle St. | 2006 |
02050204
| Bald Eagle | |
1713601
| PA | Centre | Coyler Lake | 2023 |
02050301
| Lower Susquehanna-Penns | |
1703314
| PA | Centre | Spring Creek, Centre County, PA | 2022 |
02050204
| Bald Eagle | |
1703605
| PA | Columbia | Fishing Creek in between W Main St. and Drinker St. | 2006 |
02050107
| Upper Susquehanna-Lackawanna | |
1695172
| PA | Columbia | North Branch Susquehanna River | 2020 |
02050107
| Upper Susquehanna-Lackawanna | established |
1703598
| PA | Franklin | Conococheague Creek off Siloam Rd. | 2006 |
02070004
| Conococheague-Opequon | |
1703600
| PA | Franklin | Conococheague Creek off Williamson Rd. | 2006 |
02070004
| Conococheague-Opequon | |
1710780
| PA | Huntingdon | Frankstown Branch | 2021 |
02050302
| Upper Juniata | established |
|